NEWS


04/02/2018 : ire Tournoi jeunes de Soignies du 11 février 2018


Amand Lesly BC Flobecq GS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 12:20
Assoignons Mazarine BC Flobecq GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10 GS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 15:40
Assoignons Soizick BC Flobecq GS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:30 GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Balate Ludwig BC Ecaussinnois BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:10
Baudru Louis B.C. Chapellois BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:10
Ben Hachemi Armel BC Ecaussinnois BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50
Boland Alycia Badminton Club Roux GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 09:50
Boulfihan Sofian Badminton Club Roux BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00
Brichard Nathan BC K2 BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Buyck Etan B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:10 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Cambier Aidan Badminton Club Roux BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:10 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
Cambier Shona Badminton Club Roux GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50
Carlier Lucie B.C. Enghien-Silly GS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 12:20 GD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Carlier Thomas B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30
Caternang Cyril BC Lessinois BS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30
Caternang Marine BC Lessinois GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
Claude Lucie Badminton Club Roux GS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50
Colbrant Cyprien BC Flobecq BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Collet Siméon B.C. Soignies BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 14:40
Cool Elliott B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Cool Nathan B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:10 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Cornet Emilie B.C. Enghien-Silly GS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30 GD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Creteur Geoffrey Badminton Club Roux BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30
Crohin Victor B.C. Soignies BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:10 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
Cuvelier Tommylee B.C. Soignies BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30
Danvoye Yanis B.C. Soignies BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:10
De Jong Clément B.C. Soignies BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
De Winne Manon Badminton Club Roux GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50
Demeur Pauline BC K2 GS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30
Deprez Maelyne Les Mordus du Volant GS U9 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30


04/02/2018 : Horaire Tournoi jeunes de Soignies du 11 février 2018


Desmedt Thibault BC Ecaussinnois BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Dor Héloïse B.C. Soignies GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50 GD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 12:50
Dorthu Evann B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 09:30 BD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Druart Lucas B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Duray Matheo BC Ecaussinnois BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Dury Liam B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:10
Dury Nils B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 14:40
Fiore Alexandre B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 09:10 BD U15 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Foucart Léa BC Lessinois GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 15:20
Gerin Leannie Les Mordus du Volant GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 09:50 GD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 12:50
Gesché Loïc B.C. Soignies BD U13 BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00
Giltaire Eleonore B.C. Enghien-Silly GS U15 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30 GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
Giltaire Emilien B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
Giltaire Victor B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30
Goethoy Arthur BC Ecaussinnois BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00
Granville Apolline B.C. Enghien-Silly GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50 GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10
Grislain Renaud BC K2 BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:10
Gueli Carla B.C. Chapellois GD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 13:10 GS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30
Hamdane Yanis B.C. Soignies BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00
Hanson Maxim BC K2 BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 14:20
Hovine Renaud B.C. Soignies BS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30
Huge Laurena B.C. Soignies GD U13 GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50
Jacobs Astrid B.C. Soignies GS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 08:50 GD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 12:50
Jacobs Romane B.C. Soignies GS U9 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30
Kroner Théo B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 09:30 BD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 14:40
Laurent Tom B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30 BD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Legroux Maxime B.C. Enghien-Silly BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 14:40
Lensink Luca BC K2 BS U13 dim. 11/02/2018 11:00 BD U13 dim. 11/02/2018 14:20
Mathieu Arnaud B.C. Soignies BS U17 dim. 11/02/2018 08:30 BD U17 dim. 11/02/2018 15:00
Miche Hugo Les Mordus du Volant BS U11 dim. 11/02/2018 10:30 BD U11 dim. 11/02/2018 11:20
Miche Léa Les Mordus du Volant GS U9 dim. 11/02/2018 13:30


Plus anciennes >>