Inscription en ligne Inscription Tournoi Jeunes

Inscriptions clôturées !




Inscriptions validées
 
Nom Prénom Simple Double (Partenaire)
 
Amand Lesly SF U15 DF U15 (X)
Arnould Sacha SM U17 DM U17 (Grégoire Noah )
Arthur Delbushaye Alexandre SM U17 DM U17 (Alexandre Bastin)
Babayan Sophie SF U17 DF U17 (Host Lili)
Bastin Alexandre SM U17 DM U17 (Delbushaye Arthur)
Bastin Benjamin SM U13 DM U13 (DASCOTTE Gaston )
Baudoux Elisabeth SF U15 Non
Bauters Ernest SM U17 DM U17 (X)
Baveye Juliette SF U17 Non
Baveye Martin SM U17 Non
Blangenois Axel SM U13 Non
Bonnenge Renan SM U15 DM U15 (X)
bourgeois celest SM U17 DM U17 (Lebrun thibaut)
Cailleau Ethan SM U13 DM U13 (Fraiture Theo)
Cailleau Nathan SM U15 Non
Coetsiers Hugo SM U11 DM U11 (Adam Mitevoy)
Coetsiers Romane SF U13 DF U15 (Francq Zélie)
Colbrant Cyprien SM U15 DM U17 (Tanghe Cyril)
Collet Siméon SM U17 DM U17 (Martin Smeets)
Courtecuisse Zoe SF U11 DF U11 (X)
cuenot leandre SM U15 Non
cuenot louis SM U17 DM U17 (Vanhoegaerden maxime)
DASCOTTE Gaston SM U13 DM U13 (Bastin Benjamin )
Daumerie Laurence SM U17 Non
Delneste Eline SF U15 DF U15 (Letouche Sophie)
Dor Héloïse SF U17 DF U17 (X)
Dor Morgane SF U11 DF U15 (Moreira Da Cruz Luna )
Du Bois Lucie SF U17 DF U17 (Camille Schakman)
Ducornez Emilien SM U17 DM U17 (Séverin Ducornez)
Ducornez Séverin SM U17 DM U17 (Ducornez Emilien)
Duquene Martin SM U13 Non
Eisenhard Mia SF U13 Non
fourdin victor SM U17 DM U17 (Ethan Loiselet)
Fraiture Theo SM U13 DM U13 (Cailleau Ethan)
Gesché Loïc SM U17 DM U17 (Maksim Wesolowski)
goossens clothilde SF U15 DF U15 (pereira angelina)
Gotto Elsa SF U15 DF U15 (Romane jacobs)
Grégoire Noah SM U17 DM U17 (Arnould Sacha )
Grégoire Samuel SM U15 Non
Host Lili SF U17 DF U17 (Babayan Sophie)
Houdart Jules SM U15 DM U17 (Louis Thomas )
jacobs romane SF U15 DF U15 (Elsa gotto)
Juchelka Sacha SM U11 DM U11 (X)
Lebrun Romain SM U17 DM U17 (Radot Aubin)
lebrun thibaut SM U15 DM U15 (bourgeois celest)
Legroux Lafontaine Maxime SM U17 DM U17 (Gianni Kroner)
Letouche Sophie SF U15 DF U15 (Delneste Eline)
Loiselet Ethan SM U17 DM U17 (Fourdin Victor)
Mitevoy Adam SM U13 DM U13 (Coetiers Hugo)
Moreira Da Cruz Luna SF U15 DF U15 (X)
Morelli Elena SF U15 Non
Morelli Luca SM U17 DM U17 (Vandamme Samuel)
Mouligneau Zélie SF U17 DF U17 (Thys Elise)
pereira angelina SF U15 DF U15 (Goossens Clothilde)
Philippin Noah SM U17 DM U17 (Wesolowski Anton)
RADOT AUBIN SM U17 DM U17 (Lebrun Romain)
RADOT JOACHIM SM U15 Non
Rogge Martin SM U13 Non
Roland Clément SM U13 DM U13 (X)
Roland Loane SF U15 DF U15 (Amand lesly)
Rousseau Tom SM U17 Non
russo enzo SM U15 DM U15 (cuenot leandre)
Saraiva E Silva Leandro SM U13 DM U13 (X)
Schakman Camille SF U17 DF U17 (Du Bois Lucie)
Smeets Madeline SF U17 Non
Smeets Martin SM U17 DM U17 (Collet Siméon)
Tanghe Cyril SM U17 DM U17 (Colbrant Cyprien)
Thomas Louis SM U17 DM U17 (Houdart Jules)
Thys Elise SF U17 DF U17 (Mouligneau Zélie)
Van Moorleghem Clément SM U15 Non
Vandamme Clotaire SM U17 Non
vandamme Pierrig SM U13 Non
vandamme Samuel SM U17 Non
Vanhoegaerden maxime SM U17 Non
Vanhorenbeck Manon SF U17 Non
Wesolowski Anton SM U17 DM U17 (Philippin Noah)
Wesolowski Maksim SM U15 DM U17 (Loïc Gesché)